114,034
Total KoKo Credits
119,128
Total KoKo Credits
Winning Team
Rank
Name and SchoolSingapore top 50 boys
KoKo
Max Foo
Red Swastika School
005,570
Marcus Foo
Red Swastika School
005,487
DANIEL TOK
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
005,486
4
Ee Dakang
Pioneer Primary School
005,465
5
FENG BING TAO FREDRICK
Evergreen Primary School
005,335
6
Lennon
Princess Elizabeth Primary School
005,013
7
Chua Shan Hong
Juying Primary School
004,563
8
Linus Yong Yew Wee
Nanyang Primary School
004,546
9
Melvin Lee Khang Ming
Zhangde Primary School
004,055
10
P.S.Vishveshwaran
Chongzheng Primary School
002,928
11
Bryan Song Xing Yang
Zhangde Primary School
002,725
12
Seto Meng Yu
Evergreen Primary School
002,687
13
JERIC TAN WEE JIN
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
002,435
14
Yee Jing Xian
Beacon Primary School
002,360
15
Tong Bai Hao
Evergreen Primary School
002,327
16
Javier Fok
Cantonment Primary School
002,318
17
Gao Wei Jie
South View Primary School
002,279
18
VIMALAPUGAZHAN PURUSHOTHAMAN
Evergreen Primary School
002,190
19
Lew Zhi Yang
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
001,987
20
Chan Yi Xun
Cantonment Primary School
001,930
21
Chua Ming Yee
Juying Primary School
001,820
22
Brandon Low Sze Sheng
Evergreen Primary School
001,750
23
SIEW RUI ZE ZAYNE
Evergreen Primary School
001,676
24
Uwais Qharny
Madrasah Al-Irsyad Al-Islamiah
001,641
25
Goh Xuan Zhen
Cantonment Primary School
001,639
26
SHANMUGAM UDHAYA
Evergreen Primary School
001,348
27
ZHUO FENG
Geylang Methodist School (Primary)
001,305
28
Aloysius Teo
Juying Primary School
001,288
29
KONG WAI SENG
Jing Shan Primary School
001,261
30
Wong Yee Ren
Juying Primary School
001,246
31
Yap Yong Zhuo Aloysious
Zhangde Primary School
001,201
32
Hia Zhi Ming
Bukit Panjang Primary School
001,086
33
Benjamin Tan Jun Jie
Nan Hua Primary School
001,030
34
Jaeden Wong Zheng Tong
Cantonment Primary School
001,012
35
Chua Ming Ru
Fernvale Primary School
000,979
36
Shaugn Tan
Opera Estate Primary School
000,950
37
Damaen Tan
Evergreen Primary School
000,872
38
Nicholas Foo
St. Stephen's School
000,782
39
CHIK CHIN HONG
Evergreen Primary School
000,718
40
Ammar Fitri bin Juraimi Hussin
Evergreen Primary School
000,714
41
Raynor Fong
Jurong Primary School
000,713
42
GILBERT ISKANDAR
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
000,710
43
MOHAMED ASRI
Naval Base Primary School
000,708
44
Gervas Godfrey
De La Salle School
000,671
45
Yashwanth
Evergreen Primary School
000,670
46
Matthew Tan Zhi EN
Zhangde Primary School
000,615
47
Lee Bing Xuan
Marsiling Primary School
000,579
48
KONG WAI TIM
Jing Shan Primary School
000,509
49
Tan Xuan Inn,Danzel
Pei Chun Public School
000,502
50
Loy Qiyuan
Evergreen Primary School
000,500
Rank
Name and SchoolSingapore top 10 girls
KoKo
Loh Wan Ling
Nan Hua Primary School
005,222
Cherish Ng
Evergreen Primary School
004,966
Whang Sok Yang
Canberra Primary School
004,939
4
Goh Si Ying
Evergreen Primary School
004,935
5
Koh Kai Qi
Anchor Green Primary School
004,928
6
Evelyn Toh Gerk Ru
Naval Base Primary School
004,325
7
ANNA ZHANG RUNYU
Evergreen Primary School
004,215
8
HENG JO YI
Evergreen Primary School
004,204
9
Joanne Thomas
CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' School
004,149
10
Calista Fok
Cantonment Primary School
003,770
11
Song Xing Yen Melody
Zhangde Primary School
003,663
12
Cameron Setiadi
Zhangde Primary School
003,504
13
Akshitha
Compassvale Primary School
003,468
14
Madu vanti
Zhangde Primary School
003,389
15
NG WEN WEI EVELYN
Evergreen Primary School
003,357
16
Looi Fang Yi
Zhangde Primary School
003,189
17
Nicole Liew Shi Ling
Evergreen Primary School
002,792
18
Chloe Ang Wei Ting
Mayflower Primary School
002,425
19
Elodie Yeung Yan Xin
Compassvale Primary School
002,102
20
Char Xin Yan
Stamford Primary School
002,101
21
DELWYN ONG YI QIN
Evergreen Primary School
001,895
22
Zovy Wong
Cantonment Primary School
001,885
23
Ng Shu Ting
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
001,741
24
Noor Aaliya Binte Mohamad
Kranji Primary School
001,654
25
He Yufan
Evergreen Primary School
001,543
26
Aw Yong Qi
Shuqun Primary School
001,505
27
Charlize Low Qi-en
Rulang Primary School
001,465
28
LEE QIAO HUI
Evergreen Primary School
001,426
29
Esther Teo
Endeavour Primary School
001,380
30
Jane Kee Jie Lin
Evergreen Primary School
001,152
31
Toh Jia En
Concord Primary School
001,139
32
CALLY LIM YIN
Evergreen Primary School
001,033
33
Chloe Chua Jia Xuan
Evergreen Primary School
001,028
34
Chloe Hor Wen Xuan
Evergreen Primary School
000,984
35
Clarissa Ryan Putri
Tao Nan School
000,967
36
Raine Lim
Changkat Primary School
000,966
37
Wong Song Ci
Juying Primary School
000,906
38
Faith Kirsten De Vera
Zhangde Primary School
000,864
39
Koh Si Ning Raquael
Woodgrove Primary School
000,839
40
NICOLETTE ANG SHER NYN
CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' School
000,835
41
Celine Lok Yan Ling
Cantonment Primary School
000,814
42
Tee Yuan Qin
Hong Wen School
000,752
43
Sarah Loo Xinya
CHIJ Our Lady Of Good Counsel
000,722
44
Ti Yi Xin
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
000,682
45
Jolene Ong
Changkat Primary School
000,644
46
Chelsea Ang Yue Ting
Mayflower Primary School
000,628
47
Tai Hao Yue
Junyuan Primary School
000,569
48
Ng Li Ling Eileen
Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary School
000,564
49
NG JIA YING
Juying Primary School
000,511
50
ARIANA MARIAN LIM SHENG BEI
Singapore Chinese Girls' Primary School
000,500